image bg Ouija Voices
image Ouija Voices
Ouija Voices
Play Now
Game loading..
25

Ouija Voices

2 plays

Ouija Voices

Get ready for a spooky adventure in Browser Games with Ouija Voices! This unique game lets you communicate with mysterious entities using your voice. Speak clearly into the mic, and the game will respond with eerie answers.

How To Play Ouija Voices

Playing Ouija Voices is simple: Clean speak your questions into the mic, and wait for the game to respond. It's a fascinating experience that will keep you on the edge of your seat.

Controls and Features

The main mechanic in Ouija Voices is voice input, and the objective is to get responses from spirits by asking questions clearly. The game features voice-controlled interaction with supernatural entities, making it a truly immersive experience.

Tips

Want to get the most out of Ouija Voices? Speak Slow and clearly into your microphone. Ensure your mic is working properly to avoid missed responses or gibberish from the game.

FAQ

How do I play Ouija Voices?

Simply speak your questions into the mic, and the game will respond with answers from the mysterious entities.

What is the main mechanic of the game?

The main mechanic is voice input, and the objective is to get responses from spirits by asking questions clearly.

How do I interact with the entities?

Use your microphone to speak questions, and the game will respond based on your voice input.

What features does Ouija Voices have?

It features voice-controlled interaction with supernatural entities, making it a truly immersive experience.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
24 October 2024
Latest update
24 October 2024
Rating
No ratings yet
Play Ouija Voices Walkthrough