BestCrazyGames - Play 4000+ Free Games
CrazyGamesX - Unblocked Browser Games
Rainbow Survivor background
Rainbow Survivor
Rainbow Survivor
Play Now!
Play Now!
Game loading..
25

Rainbow Survivor

4 plays

Rainbow Survivor

Rainbow Survivor

Rainbow Survivor is a thrilling hypercasual game that challenges players to escape a Blue Monster impostor in a vibrant amusement park setting. With its fast-paced gameplay and responsive joystick controls, this game is perfect for fans of action-packed adventures. Players must team up with friends to run, hide, and complete missions before time runs out.

How To Play Rainbow Survivor

The gameplay in Rainbow Survivor involves using a joystick to move around the amusement park, collecting boxes to hide behind, and teaming up with others to complete objectives. Players must work together to overcome the challenges and obstacles in their path.

Controls and Features

Rainbow Survivor features a joystick for movement, a timer that adds an extra layer of challenge, and a Blue Monster impostor that players must avoid. The game also includes controls for movement and hiding, making it easy to play.

Tips

To succeed in Rainbow Survivor, players must move slowly and hide behind boxes to avoid the Blue Monster impostor. Using the joystick to avoid obstacles and complete missions is also crucial.

FAQ

What are the controls in Rainbow Survivor?

The controls in Rainbow Survivor include a joystick for movement.

What is the main mechanic in Rainbow Survivor?

The main mechanic in Rainbow Survivor is hiding and completing missions.

What is the objective of the game?

The objective of Rainbow Survivor is to escape the Blue Monster impostor.

What features does Rainbow Survivor include?

Rainbow Survivor includes a timer and a Blue Monster impostor as obstacles.

Rainbow Survivor: Escape the Blue Monster

In this heart-pumping hypercasual game, you'll need to use your reflexes and teamwork to outsmart the menacing Blue Monster in a vibrant amusement park setting. Rainbow But It’s Alphabet Lore Run may have taught you some survival skills, but can you handle the intense action of Rainbow Survivor? With its fast-paced gameplay and responsive joystick controls, you'll be on the edge of your seat as you navigate obstacles and complete missions with your friends.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
10 October 2025
Latest update
10 October 2025
Rating
10.0 (1 votes)

Play Rainbow Survivor Walkthrough